— · —

LNNNF (LNNNF) Stock

$0.11 -59.81% —: LNNNF —

—

Valuation

MetricValue
Price$0.11
Market Cap$3.54M
P/E Ratio0.00
P/B Ratio0.00
P/S Ratio0.00
EPS (TTM)—
52-Week High$10.45
52-Week Low$0.11
Dividend Yield0.00%

Financials & Margins

MetricValue
ROE806.35%
ROA-22.72%
ROCE-229.36%
Gross Margin0.28%
Operating Margin-13.22%
Net Margin-11.87%
Debt/Equity-4.22
Current Ratio0.65

Latest News

Stand-On by ABC Display Crowned Best Tradeshow Floor ACCESS Newswire · Jul 23, 2026 Exclusive-Intel, AMD sign long-term server CPU deals with Chinese clients as prices surge, sources say Reuters · Jul 23, 2026 Messi-less Miami beat Fire 3-2 to spoil Lewandowski's MLS debut AFP · Jul 23, 2026 Brent Crude Could Target $100/Barrel if Tensions Continue The Wall Street Journal · Jul 23, 2026 Record-equalling Red Sox streak halted at 15 wins AFP · Jul 23, 2026

Valuation & Return Ratios

MetricValue
PEG Ratio0.00
EV / EBITDA-3.97
FCF Yield-13092.59%
Quick Ratio0.43
Interest Coverage-10.09
Return 1Y—
Return 3Y—
Return 5Y—

Peer Comparison

TickerPriceChangeP/EMarket CapDiv Yield
AAPLApple Inc. $340.97 +1.29% 38.93 $5.01T 0.32%
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation $541.15 +1.14% 28.68 $4.02T 0.76%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. $352.72 +0.30% 16.94 $4.27T 0.26%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc. $259.53 -1.11% 19.82 $2.79T 0.00%
METAMeta Platforms, Inc. $742.96 +3.38% 27.93 $1.89T 0.28%

About LNNNF

—

LNNNF is headquartered in DE.

LNNNF stock trades at $0.11 with a market capitalization of $3.54M. The stock is valued at price-to-book of 0.00, price-to-sales of 0.00. Over the past 52 weeks the stock has ranged between $0.11 and $10.45, and currently trades 98.9% below its 52-week high.

On profitability, LNNNF generates a return on equity (ROE) of 806.35% (not meaningful, as shareholders' equity is negative), return on capital employed of -229.36%, an operating margin of -13.22%, a net profit margin of -11.87%.

Official website: www.leoni.com

Related — Stocks

HONA Honeywell Aerospace Inc. $157.27 +0.98% STDN Standard Nuclear, Inc. $13.38 -2.26% FNGD MicroSectors FANG Index -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNs due January 8, 2038 $23.05 +0.48% BRVE Braveheart Bio, Inc. $20.36 +1.70% COAG Hemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. $30.39 -3.89% WCCB West Coast Community Bancorp $61.26 +0.51% LEGO Legato Merger Corp. IV $10.00 +0.00% HCHL Happy City Holdings Limited $3.96 +0.00% BLIV BeLive Holdings $2.31 +0.43% ELOG Eastern International Ltd. $1.01 +25.45% PASW Ping An Biomedical Co., Ltd. $0.12 +1.07%

Popular Stocks

Apple (AAPL)Microsoft (MSFT)NVIDIA (NVDA)Alphabet (GOOGL)Amazon (AMZN)Meta (META)Tesla (TSLA)Broadcom (AVGO)Eli Lilly (LLY)JPMorgan (JPM)

Related stock screens

High ROE StocksLow P/E StocksHigh Net Margin StocksDividend StocksLow Debt StocksAll stock screens
Run Stock Screener Investing Guides

Data for information only, not investment advice. Figures may be delayed or inaccurate; verify against company filings. See our disclaimer.