TWO · —

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. (4115.TWO) Stock

$7.15 -2.72% TWO: 4115.TWO —

—

Valuation

MetricValue
Price$7.15
Market Cap$444.60M
P/E Ratio74.10
P/B Ratio—
P/S Ratio—
EPS (TTM)$0.10
52-Week High$12.10
52-Week Low$6.53
Dividend Yield0.00%

Financials & Margins

MetricValue
ROE—
ROA—
ROCE—
Gross Margin0.00%
Operating Margin0.00%
Net Margin0.00%
Debt/Equity—
Current Ratio—

About Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd.

—

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. is led by CEO Yuanqiong Yu, employs 346 people, headquartered in Yunlin, TW, publicly traded since 2022.

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. (4115.TWO) stock trades at $7.15 with a market capitalization of $444.60M. The stock is valued at a price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio of 74.10. Over the past 52 weeks the stock has ranged between $6.53 and $12.10, and currently trades 40.9% below its 52-week high.

Official website: www.sunder.com.tw

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. (4115.TWO) — frequently asked questions

What is Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. (4115.TWO) stock price today?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. (4115.TWO) is currently trading at $7.15, down 2.72% today.

What is 4115.TWO P/E ratio?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd.'s P/E ratio is 74.10. This is above the typical market average of roughly 18-22x. A high P/E often reflects higher expected earnings growth, a temporary dip in earnings, or both.

What is Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd.'s market cap?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. has a market capitalization of $444.60M.

Does 4115.TWO pay a dividend?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. is not currently showing a dividend yield in our data, which means no recent cash dividend was recorded for it.

What is 4115.TWO's profit margin?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. reports a net profit margin of 0.00% — the share of revenue left after every cost, including tax and interest.

What sector is 4115.TWO in?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. is classified under —, in the — industry. Ratios are most informative compared with other companies in the same industry rather than across the whole market.

Which exchange is 4115.TWO listed on?

Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. trades on TWO under the ticker 4115.TWO.

What is 4115.TWO's 52-week range?

Over the last year Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. has traded between $6.53 and $12.10.

Related — Stocks

HONA Honeywell Aerospace Inc. $167.90 -0.44% USDE StablecoinX Inc. $1.00 -0.01% SSMR Sunshine Silver Mining & Refining Company $14.18 +8.33% GENB Generate Biomedicines, Inc. $13.21 +6.96% PURR Hyperliquid Strategies Inc $9.85 +8.60% HAWK HawkEye 360, Inc. $13.52 +5.96% SPTX Seaport Therapeutics, Inc. $21.28 +2.16% HBNB Hotel101 Global Holdings Corp. $4.77 +7.98% WHK WhiteHawk Minerals Corp $26.81 +2.92% GMRS GMR Solutions Inc. $10.66 -1.39% AGMB AgomAb Therapeutics NV - ADRs representing one common share. $8.40 -1.98% DYNC Dynamix Corporation - Class A Ordinary Share $10.91 +0.32%

Popular Stocks

Apple (AAPL)Microsoft (MSFT)NVIDIA (NVDA)Alphabet (GOOGL)Amazon (AMZN)Meta (META)Tesla (TSLA)Broadcom (AVGO)Eli Lilly (LLY)JPMorgan (JPM)

Screens 4115.TWO currently matches

On the figures above, Sunder Biomedical Tech. Co., Ltd. passes the filters for 5 of our ready-made screens, among them Small Cap Stocks, Stocks Under $10, High PE Stocks. Appearing on a screen means the numbers meet its filters today and nothing more; the list is rebuilt whenever the data changes.

Small Cap StocksStocks Under $10High PE StocksStocks Under $100Stocks Under $50

Related stock screens

High ROE StocksLow P/E StocksHigh Net Margin StocksDividend StocksLow Debt StocksAll stock screens
Run Stock Screener Investing Guides

Data for information only, not investment advice. Figures may be delayed or inaccurate; verify against company filings. See our disclaimer.